CALENDRIER
U12 équipe 1 Niveau 1
Phase 1 Poule J
Phase 2 Poule I
1ère journée :
-
-
30/09/23
1ère journée :
-
-
03/02/24
Burel FC 2
P1
P1
AS Belle de Mai
FC Bocage Fondacle
-
-
Burel FC
USPEG 2
5
1
SC Montredon Bon. 2
SMUC
-
-
US Michelis
Phocea Club
P1
P1
AJ Cabucelle 2
SC Air Bel
-
-
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
US Michelis
1
6
USC Gde Bastide 2
SC Montredon Bon
-
-
USC Gde Bastide
SMUC 2
*
*
Exempt
AS Busserine
-
-
Exempt
2ème journée :
-
-
07/10/23
2ème journée :
-
-
10/02/24
USC Gde Bastide 2
*
*
Exempt
USC Gde Bastide
-
-
Exempt
AJ Cabucelle 2
4
2
US Michelis
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
-
-
SC Montredon Bon
SC Montredon Bon. 2
P1
P1
Phocea Club
US Michelis
-
-
SC Air Bel
AS Belle de Mai
3
5
USPEG 2
Burel FC
-
-
SMUC
Burel FC 2
7
3
SMUC 2
FC Bocage Fondacle
-
-
AS Busserine
3ème journée :
-
-
14/10/23
3ème journée :
-
-
17/02/24
USPEG 2
1
5
Burel FC 2
SMUC
-
-
FC Bocage Fondacle
Phocea Club
1
8
AS Belle de Mai
SC Air Bel
-
-
Burel FC
US Michelis
3
3
SC Montredon Bon. 2
SC Montredon Bon
-
-
US Michelis
Exempt
*
*
AJ Cabucelle 2
Exempt
-
-
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
SMUC 2
3
4
USC Gde Bastide 2
AS Busserine
-
-
USC Gde Bastide
4ème journée :
-
-
21/10/23
4ème journée :
-
-
16/03/24
AJ Cabucelle 2
P1
P1
USC Gde Bastide 2
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
-
-
USC Gde Bastide
SC Montredon Bon. 2
*
*
Exempt
US Michelis
-
-
Exempt
AS Belle de Mai
P1
P1
US Michelis
Burel FC
-
-
SC Montredon Bon
Burel FC 2
14
0
Phocea Club
FC Bocage Fondacle
-
-
SC Air Bel
USPEG 2
2
7
SMUC 2
SMUC
-
-
AS Busserine
5ème journée :
-
-
18/11/23
5ème journée :
-
-
23/03/24
Phocea Club
2
4
USPEG 2
SC Air Bel
-
-
SMUC
US Michelis
0
4
Burel FC 2
SC Montredon Bon
-
-
FC Bocage Fondacle
Exempt
*
*
AS Belle de Mai
Exempt
-
-
Burel FC
USC Gde Bastide 2
6
5
SC Montredon Bon. 2
USC Gde Bastide
-
-
US Michelis
SMUC 2
8
1
AJ Cabucelle 2
AS Busserine
-
-
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
6ème journée :
-
-
25/11/23
6ème journée :
-
-
06/04/24
SC Montredon Bon. 2
2
4
AJ Cabucelle 2
US Michelis
-
-
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
AS Belle de Mai
2
4
USC Gde Bastide 2
Burel FC
-
-
USC Gde Bastide
Burel FC 2
*
*
Exempt
FC Bocage Fondacle
-
-
Exempt
USPEG 2
6
4
US Michelis
SMUC
-
-
SC Montredon Bon
Phocea Club
1
5
SMUC 2
SC Air Bel
-
-
AS Busserine
7ème journée :
-
-
02/12/23
7ème journée :
-
-
13/04/24
US Michelis
1
4
Phocea Club
SC Montredon Bon
-
-
SC Air Bel
Exempt
*
*
USPEG 2
Exempt
-
-
SMUC
USC Gde Bastide 2
5
6
Burel FC 2
USC Gde Bastide
-
-
FC Bocage Fondacle
AJ Cabucelle 2
P1
P1
AS Belle de Mai
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
-
-
Burel FC
SMUC 2
6
1
SC Montredon Bon. 2
AS Busserine
-
-
US Michelis
8ème journée :
-
-
09/12/23
8ème journée :
-
-
18/04/24
AS Belle de Mai
3
1
SC Montredon Bon. 2
Burel FC
-
-
US Michelis
Burel FC 2
3
4
AJ Cabucelle 2
FC Bocage Fondacle
-
-
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
USPEG 2
0
7
USC Gde Bastide 2
SMUC
-
-
USC Gde Bastide
Phocea Club
*
*
Exempt
SC Air Bel
-
-
Exempt
US Michelis
1
10
SMUC 2
SC Montredon Bon
-
-
AS Busserine
9ème journée :
-
-
16/12/23
9ème journée :
-
-
25/05/24
Exempt
*
*
US Michelis
Exempt
-
-
SC Montredon Bon
USC Gde Bastide 2
8
1
Phocea Club
USC Gde Bastide
-
-
SC Air Bel
AJ Cabucelle 2
P0
P0
USPEG 2
ASC Vivaux Sauv.
-
-
SMUC
SC Montredon Bon. 2
P0
P0
Burel FC 2
US Michelis
-
-
FC Bocage Fondacle
AS Belle de Mai
P0
P0
SMUC 2
Burel FC
-
-
AS Busserine
© copyright jpf us michelis 2023 ®